INTERACTIVE HOTEL SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04068662

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERACTIVE HOTEL SERVICES HOLDINGS PLC 05 Sep 2000 - 10 Aug 2015