DLM DISPLAY LIMITED

Company number 04068092

Registered office address
7 Granard Business Centre, Bunns Lane, Mill Hill, London, NW7 2DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PART COMPANY LTD 08 Sep 2000 - 27 Feb 2001