Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALFA LAVAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04067209

Registered office address
7 Doman Road, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2023
due by 28 July 2023

Last statement dated 14 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HAWKTODAY LIMITED 07 Sep 2000 - 25 Jan 2001