BROMLEY PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04066391

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2097 LIMITED 06 Sep 2000 - 09 Feb 2001