Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SMARTCLEANING SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 04061952

Registered office address
Unit 21 Abenbury Way, Wrexham Industrial Estate, Wrexham, LL13 9UZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2023
due by 13 September 2023

Last statement dated 30 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • 81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTCLEAN UK LIMITED 30 Aug 2000 - 12 Jul 2005