DUNLOP INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04061715

Registered office address
Thorncroft Manor Thorncroft Drive, Dorking Road, Leatherhead, England, KT22 8JB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Last statement dated 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNLOP SLAZENGER GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Oct 2000 - 02 May 2017
LIFTSPACE LIMITED 30 Aug 2000 - 27 Oct 2000