ROYAL DOCKS LEARNING & ACTIVITY CENTRE

Company number 04061669

Registered office address
37 Rushey Green, Catford, London, SE6 4AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
30 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2022
due by 13 September 2022

Last statement dated 30 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ST JOHN'S COMMUNITY CENTRE 30 Aug 2000 - 17 May 2010