Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLEVER BEES NURSERY LIMITED

Company number 04060064

Registered office address
749-753 Oldham Road, Newton Heath, Manchester, England, M40 5AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKING HORSE NURSERY (NEWTON HEATH) LIMITED 25 Aug 2000 - 27 Sep 2018