HEADINGLEY (OTLEY ROAD) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04059993

Registered office address
First Floor Sanderson House 22 Station Road, Horsforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS18 5NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2022
due by 8 September 2022

Last statement dated 25 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1501 LIMITED 25 Aug 2000 - 20 Sep 2000