CYGNET NW LIMITED

Company number 04059699

Registered office address
Nepicar House London Road, Wrotham Heath, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN15 7RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2021
due by 8 September 2021

Last statement dated 25 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA HOSPITALS (NW) LIMITED 06 May 2005 - 21 Dec 2015
MAYFLOWER HOSPITALS LIMITED 14 Sep 2000 - 06 May 2005
BEACHCROSS LIMITED 25 Aug 2000 - 14 Sep 2000