Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRUDENTIAL GROUP SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04059315

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, England, EC2R 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GS THIRTY LIMITED 24 Aug 2000 - 22 Oct 2001