A & A DEVELOPMENTS (MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 04057466

Registered office address
7 Market Street, Denton, Manchester, M34 2JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2021
due by 5 September 2021

Last statement dated 22 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 2126 LIMITED 22 Aug 2000 - 15 Sep 2000