TELEWEST WORKWISE LIMITED

Company number 04055744

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2070 LIMITED 18 Aug 2000 - 14 Sep 2000