BLUE YONDER WORKWISE LIMITED

Company number 04055742

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2069 LIMITED 18 Aug 2000 - 13 Sep 2000