SCIONA LIMITED

Company number 04055554

Registered office address
8 Clifford Street, London, W1S 2LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8514 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELIXIGENE LIMITED 18 Aug 2000 - 25 Oct 2000