HARDIDE COATINGS LIMITED

Company number 04055277

Registered office address
9 Longlands Road, Bicester, Oxfordshire, England, OX26 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25610 - Treatment and coating of metals
Previous company names
Name Period
HARDIDE LIMITED 17 Aug 2000 - 14 Mar 2005