Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORDINGS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04055181

Registered office address
19-20 Piccadilly, London, W1J 0LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2023
due by 26 August 2023

Last statement dated 12 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CORDINGS HOLDINGS PLC 14 Aug 2000 - 22 Apr 2010