MITIE SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 04052003

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTRUDER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 27 Apr 2005 - 31 Jul 2006
INTRUDER INTERNATIONAL PLC 14 Aug 2000 - 27 Apr 2005