AYOOPCO LIMITED

Company number 04050229

Registered office address
Langley Associates Monson Business Centre, 3 Monson Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England, TN1 1LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN PETROLEUM EXPLORATION LIMITED 09 Aug 2000 - 16 Jan 2007