Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TENET COMPLIANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04048963

Registered office address
5 Lister Hill, Horsforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS18 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TENETSELECT LIMITED 02 Mar 2010 - 30 Sep 2020
TENET SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 15 Nov 2005 - 02 Mar 2010
IFA PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 06 Oct 2000 - 15 Nov 2005
EVER 1407 LIMITED 08 Aug 2000 - 06 Oct 2000