FUTURE CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 04048804

Registered office address
Griffins Tavistock House South, Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2017
due by 31 January 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 June 2018
due by 4 July 2018

Last statement dated 20 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE FILMS LIMITED 18 Sep 2000 - 09 Apr 2008
GEMPORTAL LIMITED 08 Aug 2000 - 18 Sep 2000