RIVER DIAMONDS UK LIMITED

Company number 04048755

Registered office address
C/O Laytons Llp 3rd Floor, Pinners Hall, 105-108 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 August 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 08990 - Other mining and quarrying not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVER DIAMONDS LIMITED 25 Sep 2000 - 30 Apr 2004
ELECTGEM LIMITED 08 Aug 2000 - 25 Sep 2000