HIGHLIFE WESTON LIMITED

Company number 04048005

Registered office address
303 Goring Road Goring By Sea, Worthing, West Sussex, BN12 4NX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MARVEL BUSINESS LIMITED 07 Aug 2000 - 26 Feb 2007