Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JESUS HOUSE FOR ALL NATIONS

Company number 04047907

Registered office address
112 Brent Terrace, Brent Cross, London, NW2 1LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2023
due by 18 August 2023

Last statement dated 4 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JESUS HOUSE 03 Aug 2001 - 04 Nov 2020
JESUS HOUSE FOR ALL NATIONS 04 Aug 2000 - 03 Aug 2001