BANNER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04046706

Registered office address
Cala House, 54 The Causeway, Staines Upon Thames, Surrey, TW18 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2022
due by 8 August 2022

Last statement dated 25 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BANNER SPV LIMITED 08 Sep 2000 - 02 Mar 2010
IBIS (592) LIMITED 03 Aug 2000 - 08 Sep 2000