LUDGATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04043908

Registered office address
Third Floor 20 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LUDGATE INVESTMENT ADVISERS LIMITED 12 Oct 2000 - 26 Jun 2002
LUDGATE 239 LIMITED 31 Jul 2000 - 12 Oct 2000