REBYL LIMITED

Company number 04043701

Registered office address
Windmill Hill Business Park, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN5 6PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INNOGY JAK NO.1 LIMITED 03 Oct 2000 - 01 Dec 2000
INNOGY COGEN LIMITED 31 Jul 2000 - 03 Oct 2000