B&Q ESTATES

Company number 04042702

Registered office address
B & Q House Chestnut Avenue, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3LE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2012
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
28 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BEDDINGTON HOUSE (NO.1) 29 Aug 2000 - 20 Feb 2001
HACKREMCO (NO.1695) LIMITED 28 Jul 2000 - 29 Aug 2000