NATIONAL GRID COMMERCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04042700

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LATTICE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Sep 2000 - 10 Oct 2005
HACKREMCO (NO.1694) LIMITED 28 Jul 2000 - 25 Sep 2000