VECTIS VERITAS LIMITED

Company number 04042068

Registered office address
8 The Avenue, Hampton, Middlesex, TW12 3RS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IT - HOT LIMITED 27 Jul 2000 - 03 Mar 2005