DIAGEO VENTURE LIMITED

Company number 04041970

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GUDV LIMITED 24 Jul 2000 - 18 Dec 2002