HEWSHOTT MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 04041431

Registered office address
10 St. Helens Road, Swansea, SA1 4AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION MEDIA LIMITED 26 Jul 2000 - 26 Nov 2002