NMP GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04041331

Registered office address
3rd Floor Paternoster House, 65 St Paul's Churchyard, London, EC4M 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NMP GROUP LTD 06 Feb 2004 - 01 Sep 2009
THE BANKS MARTIN GROUP LIMITED 26 Jul 2000 - 06 Feb 2004