THE IO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04040216

Registered office address
1st Floor, Unit 16 Manor Court Business Park, Scarborough, YO11 3TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2021
due by 8 August 2021

Last statement dated 25 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KILBRANNAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 18 Aug 2000 - 24 Apr 2002
DELLHAVEN LIMITED 25 Jul 2000 - 18 Aug 2000