ESW CORPORATE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 04040159

Registered office address
4 Dancastle Court, 14 Arcadia Avenue, London, N3 2HS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EW CORPORATE ASSOCIATES LIMITED 25 Jul 2000 - 27 Oct 2003