Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASITE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04040122

Registered office address
7th Floor Leconfield House, Curzon Street, London, England, W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2022
due by 3 August 2022

Last statement dated 20 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ASITE LIMITED 24 Oct 2000 - 14 Jan 2002
PROJECT VASCO LIMITED 20 Jul 2000 - 24 Oct 2000