TL 2021 LIMITED

Company number 04038659

Registered office address
4th Floor Abbey House, 32 Booth Street, Manchester, M2 4AB
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPERLEY LIMITED 05 Feb 2002 - 28 Apr 2021
XXII LIMITED 21 Jul 2000 - 05 Feb 2002