PREMIER PROCUREMENT LIMITED

Company number 04038287

Registered office address
15 Bonhill Street London, United Kingdom, United Kingdom, EC2A 4DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2021
due by 30 July 2021

Last statement dated 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CRABTREE & EVELYN PROCUREMENT LIMITED 29 Aug 2000 - 04 Sep 2000
FORDPONT LIMITED 21 Jul 2000 - 29 Aug 2000