FIRST FLEXIBLE NO.3 LIMITED

Company number 04037179

Registered office address
1 Bridgewater Place, Water Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 5QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST FLEXIBLE NO.3 PLC 20 Jul 2000 - 27 May 2011