Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KING'S COMMUNITY CHURCH PROJECT

Company number 04036665

Registered office address
King's Community Church, Tame Road, Oldbury, West Midlands, B68 0JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2022
due by 2 August 2022

Last statement dated 19 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE OAK TREE CENTRE 19 Jul 2000 - 28 Nov 2002