Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PICTORIAL MEADOWS LIMITED

Company number 04036626

Registered office address
Manor Oaks Farmhouse, 389 Manor Lane, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S2 1UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2022
due by 2 August 2022

Last statement dated 19 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DONE-IT LIMITED 21 Feb 2001 - 15 Mar 2002
BLUSHINGROSE LIMITED 19 Jul 2000 - 21 Feb 2001