PUNCH TAVERNS (PM) LIMITED

Company number 04036384

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2020
due by 7 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2021
due by 26 July 2021

Last statement dated 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUBMISTRESS LIMITED 04 Sep 2000 - 02 Sep 2004
OVAL (1568) LIMITED 19 Jul 2000 - 04 Sep 2000