BOTLEIGH GRANGE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04034581

Registered office address
100 Avebury Boulevard, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK9 1FH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GIANT PROPERTIES LIMITED 17 Jul 2000 - 05 Sep 2000