Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIRAL VEGET TRAINING AND RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 04034218

Registered office address
165 Old Kent Road, London, England, SE1 5UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2023
due by 15 August 2023

Last statement dated 1 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRCHRIFT LIMITED 14 Jul 2000 - 02 Aug 2000