Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRADY CREDIT HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 04033263

Registered office address
Centennium House, 100 Lower Thames Street, London, England, EC3R 6DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2023
due by 27 July 2023

Last statement dated 13 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAFT (OVERSEAS) LIMITED 13 Jul 2000 - 21 Jan 2016