TOUCHSTONE AX LIMITED

Company number 04031767

Registered office address
Wilson Field Limited The Manor House, 260 Ecclesall Road South, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S11 9PS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TOUCHSTONE VORSPRUNG LIMITED 23 Jun 2006 - 10 Jun 2010
VORSPRUNG BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 25 Jan 2005 - 23 Jun 2006
VORSPRUNG SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 11 Jul 2000 - 25 Jan 2005