LONDON BUSINESS SCHOOL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04029996

Registered office address
Sussex Place, Regents Park, London, NW1 4SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BESTOFBIZ.COM LIMITED 14 Aug 2000 - 11 Nov 2005
TYROLESE (477) LIMITED 10 Jul 2000 - 14 Aug 2000