LIVERPOOLFC.TV LIMITED

Company number 04029705

Registered office address
Anfield Road, Liverpool, Merseyside, L4 0TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2021
due by 25 July 2021

Last statement dated 11 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVERPOOLFC.COM LIMITED 18 Aug 2000 - 26 Apr 2001
AXELNOTE LIMITED 10 Jul 2000 - 18 Aug 2000