AIR CHARTER SERVICE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04028491

Registered office address
Millbank House, 171-185 Ewell Road, Surbiton, Surrey, KT6 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2021
due by 31 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR CHARTER SERVICE GROUP PLC 27 Nov 2007 - 05 Nov 2015