DEFINEMAZE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04028127

Registered office address
One Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DEFINEMAZE LIMITED 06 Jul 2000 - 14 Nov 2003